FANDOM


All loot tables have been reset with the release of the Renegade Edition. We will need your help to rebuild them.
Additionally, at that time we will be implementing a new loot template.
The new template will eliminate the need to specify upgrades on individual card pages and reduce the duplication of data.
Please refer to the Official Loot List when reentering the data.

Loot Tables by Map Name

Some of these tables are incomplete. Please help us complete them. The Official Loot List can be found here.

To edit a table for a map, go to that map's table, and then click one of the edit links in the right-most column of the table. For more information, see Help:Loot Tables.

Upgrades follow this general rule:

Single-Player Maps

Introduction

{{Loot row|Map:Introduction|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

Encounters with Twilight

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Northguards I Frost Introduction Standard [edit]
Skeleton Warriors I Shadow Introduction Standard [edit]
Spearmen I Nature Introduction Standard [edit]
Wrecker I Fire Introduction Standard [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:Encounters with Twilight|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

Siege of Hope

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Burrow Ritual I Nature Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Decomposer I Shadow Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Eruption I Fire Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Forsaken I Shadow Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Glaciation I Frost Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Glacier Shell I Frost Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Blessed Global Warming I Fire Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Imperials I Frost Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Blessed Knight of Chaos I Shadow Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Master Archers I Frost Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Primal Defender I Nature Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Rogan Kayle I Legendary Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Thugs I Fire Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Sunstriders I Fire Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Werebeasts I Nature Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Windweavers I Nature Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Wrathblades I Shadow Encounters with Twilight Standard [edit]
Infused Burrow Ritual II Nature Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Decomposer II Shadow Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Infused Glaciation II Frost Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Blessed Global Warming II Fire Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Blessed Knight of Chaos II Shadow Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Master Archers II Frost Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Northguards II Frost Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Primal Defender II Nature Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Skeleton Warriors II Shadow Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Spearmen II Nature Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Sunstriders II Fire Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Wrecker II Fire Encounters with Twilight Advanced [edit]
Infused Burrow Ritual III Nature Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Decomposer III Shadow Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Infused Glaciation III Frost Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Blessed Global Warming III Fire Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Blessed Knight of Chaos III Shadow Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Master Archers III Frost Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Northguards III Frost Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Primal Defender III Nature Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Skeleton Warriors III Shadow Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Spearmen III Nature Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Sunstriders III Fire Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
Wrecker III Fire Encounters with Twilight Expert [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:Siege of Hope|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

Defending Hope

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Gifted Deep One I Nature Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Defense Tower I Frost Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Drones I Nature Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Fire Bomb I Fire Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Ghostspears I Nature Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Kobold Trick I Frost Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Blessed Lost Launcher I Lost Souls Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Infused Lost Dancer I Lost Souls Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Magma Hurler I Fire Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Tainted Necroblaster I Shadow Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Nightcrawler I Shadow Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Ravage I Fire Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Ray of Light I Nature Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Shadow Insect I Shadow Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Infused Slaver I Twilight Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Infused Sun Reaver I Fire Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Tremor I Frost Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Gifted Twilight Minions I Twilight Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Undead Army I Shadow Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Warden's Sigil I Frost Siege of Hope Standard [edit]
Banner of Glory II Fire Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Blessed Glaciation II Frost Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Infused Global Warming II Fire Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Ice Barrier II Frost Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Tainted Knight of Chaos II Shadow Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Mauler II Nature Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Nasty Surprise II Shadow Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Phalanx II Frost Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Rageclaws II Fire Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Ripper II Shadow Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Surge of Light II Nature Siege of Hope Advanced [edit]
Banner of Glory III Fire Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Gifted Burrow Ritual III Nature Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Blessed Glaciation III Frost Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Infused Global Warming III Fire Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Ice Barrier III Frost Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Tainted Knight of Chaos III Shadow Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Mauler III Nature Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Nasty Surprise III Shadow Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Phalanx III Frost Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Rageclaws III Fire Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Ripper III Shadow Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
Surge of Light III Nature Siege of Hope Expert [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:Defending Hope|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

The Soultree

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Infused Architect's Call I Frost Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Cannon Tower I Frost Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Curse of Oink I Nature Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Deathglider I Twilight Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Executor I Shadow Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Infused Firesworn I Fire Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Fleshbender I Twilight Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Frost Mage I Frost Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Frost Sorceress I Frost Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Blessed Green Peace I Nature Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Infused Incubator I Shadow Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Blessed Lost Converter I Lost Souls Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Tainted Lost Reaver I Lost Souls Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Morklay Trap I Fire Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Nox Trooper I Shadow Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Scavenger I Fire Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Shaman I Nature Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Strikers I Fire Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Swiftclaw I Nature Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Unholy Power I Shadow Defending Hope Standard [edit]
Defense Tower II Frost Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Drones II Nature Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Fire Bomb II Fire Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Magma Hurler II Fire Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Magma Spore II Fire Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Mutating Frenzy II Shadow Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Gifted Necroblaster II Shadow Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Infused Northland Drake II Frost Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Blessed Pyromaniac II Fire Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Ray of Light II Nature Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Silverwind Lancers II Frost Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Shadow Insect II Shadow Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Tainted Stranglehold II Nature Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Swamp Drake II Nature Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Tremor II Frost Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Undead Army II Shadow Defending Hope Advanced [edit]
Fire Bomb III Fire Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Magma Hurler III Fire Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Magma Spore III Fire Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Defense Tower III Frost Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Infused Northland Drake III Frost Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Silverwind Lancers III Frost Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Tremor III Frost Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Mutating Frenzy III Shadow Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Shadow Insect III Shadow Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Undead Army III Shadow Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Gifted Necroblaster III Shadow Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Drones III Nature Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Ray of Light III Nature Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Swamp Drake III Nature Defending Hope Expert [edit]
Tainted Stranglehold III Nature Defending Hope Expert [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:The Soultree|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

The Treasure Fleet

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Tainted Batariel I Fire The Soultree Standard [edit]
Infused Befallen's Curse I Shadow The Soultree Standard [edit]
Construction Hut I Frost The Soultree Standard [edit]
Blessed Dryad I Nature The Soultree Standard [edit]
Fire Dragon I Fire The Soultree Standard [edit]
Kobold Engineer I Frost The Soultree Standard [edit]
Tainted Kobold Inc. I Frost The Soultree Standard [edit]
Living Tower I Nature The Soultree Standard [edit]
Lost Banestone I Lost Souls The Soultree Standard [edit]
Gifted Lost Vigil I Lost Souls The Soultree Standard [edit]
Makeshift Tower I Fire The Soultree Standard [edit]
Regrowth I Nature The Soultree Standard [edit]
Resource Booster I Shadow The Soultree Standard [edit]
Thornbark I Nature The Soultree Standard [edit]
Unholy Hero I Shadow The Soultree Standard [edit]
Unstable Demon I Shadow The Soultree Standard [edit]
Gifted Vileblood I Twilight The Soultree Standard [edit]
Viridya I Legendary The Soultree Standard [edit]
Vulcan I Fire The Soultree Standard [edit]
Infused Willzapper I Twilight The Soultree Standard [edit]
Winter Witch I Frost The Soultree Standard [edit]
Morklay Trap II Fire The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Scavenger II Fire The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Skyfire Drake II Fire The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Pyromaniac II Fire The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Dying Breed II Fire The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Cannon Tower II Frost The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Frost Sorceress II Frost The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Lyrish Knight II Frost The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Blessed Northland Drake II Frost The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Executor II Shadow The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Phase Tower II Shadow The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Unholy Power II Shadow The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Lost Disruptor II Lost Souls The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Curse of Oink II Nature The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Fountain of Rebirth II Nature The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Swiftclaw II Nature The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Infused Pyromaniac II Fire The Soultree Advanced [edit]
Gifted Dying Breed III Fire The Soultree Expert [edit]
Morklay Trap III Fire The Soultree Expert [edit]
Scavenger III Fire The Soultree Expert [edit]
Skyfire Drake III Fire The Soultree Expert [edit]
Cannon Tower III Frost The Soultree Expert [edit]
Frost Sorceress III Frost The Soultree Expert [edit]
Lyrish Knight III Frost The Soultree Expert [edit]
Blessed Northland Drake III Frost The Soultree Expert [edit]
Executor III Shadow The Soultree Expert [edit]
Phase Tower III Shadow The Soultree Expert [edit]
Unholy Power III Shadow The Soultree Expert [edit]
Gifted Lost Disruptor III Lost Souls The Soultree Expert [edit]
Curse of Oink III Nature The Soultree Expert [edit]
Fountain of Rebirth III Nature The Soultree Expert [edit]
Swiftclaw III Nature The Soultree Expert [edit]
Infused Pyromaniac III Fire The Soultree Expert [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:The Treasure Fleet|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

Behind Enemy Lines

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Infused Batariel I Fire The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Boom Brothers I Fire The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Construct I Frost The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Ensnaring Roots I Nature The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Glyph of Frost I Frost The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Grimvine I Nature The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Blessed Icefang Raptor I Frost The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Juice Tank I Frost The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Life Weaving I Shadow The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Blessed Lost Banestone I Lost Souls The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Tainted Lost Vigil I Lost Souls The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Infused Mutating Maniac I Twilight The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Necrofury I Shadow The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Infused Satanael I Shadow The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Sylvan Gate I Nature The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Spore Launcher I Nature The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Suppression I Fire The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Termite Hill I Fire The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Void Maw I Shadow The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Tainted Willzapper I Twilight The Treasure Fleet Standard [edit]
Tainted Architect's Call II Frost The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Burrower II Nature The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Construction Hut II Frost The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Darkelf Assassins II Shadow The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Energy Parasite II Nature The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Enforcer II Fire The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Blessed Firesworn II Fire The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Fire Sphere II Fire The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Infused Fleshbender II Twilight The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Tainted Lost Reaver II Lost Souls The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Makeshift Tower II Fire The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Regrowth II Nature The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Shadow Phoenix II Shadow The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Shatter Ice II Frost The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Unholy Hero II Shadow The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
White Rangers II Frost The Treasure Fleet Advanced [edit]
Tainted Architect's Call III Frost The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Burrower III Nature The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Construction Hut III Frost The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Darkelf Assassins III Shadow The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Energy Parasite III Nature The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Enforcer III Fire The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Blessed Firesworn III Fire The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Fire Sphere III Fire The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Infused Fleshbender III Twilight The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Tainted Lost Reaver III Lost Souls The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Makeshift Tower III Fire The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Regrowth III Nature The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Shadow Phoenix III Shadow The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Shatter Ice III Frost The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
Unholy Hero III Shadow The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
White Rangers III Frost The Treasure Fleet Expert [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:Behind Enemy Lines|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

Mo

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Bloodthirst II Fire Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Tainted Cluster Explosion II Fire Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Fallen Skyelf II Shadow Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Fathom Lord II Nature Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Gifted Hatecaster II Twilight Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Home Soil II Frost Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Blessed Ice Age II Frost Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Ice Shield Tower II Frost Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Gifted Lost Spirit Ship II Lost Souls Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Maelstrom II Frost Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Mine II Fire Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Mortar Tower II Fire Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Gifted Mutating Maniac II Twilight Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Noxious Cloud II Nature Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Gifted Revenant's Blessing II Lost Souls Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Tainted Satanael II Shadow Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Shrine of Greed II Shadow Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Shrine of Memory II Nature Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Infused Sylvan Gate II Nature Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Voidstorm II Shadow Behind Enemy Lines Advanced [edit]
Bloodthirst III Fire Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Tainted Cluster Explosion III Fire Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Gifted Hatecaster III Twilight Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Home Soil III Frost Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Fallen Skyelf III Shadow Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Fathom Lord III Nature Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Blessed Ice Age III Frost Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Ice Shield Tower III Frost Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Gifted Lost Spirit Ship III Lost Souls Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Maelstrom III Frost Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Mine III Fire Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Mortar Tower III Fire Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Gifted Mutating Maniac III Twilight Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Noxious Cloud III Nature Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Gifted Revenant's Blessing III Lost Souls Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Tainted Satanael III Shadow Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Shrine of Greed III Shadow Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Shrine of Memory III Nature Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Infused Sylvan Gate III Nature Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
Voidstorm III Shadow Behind Enemy Lines Expert [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:Mo|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

Ocean

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Gifted Bandit Stalker I Bandit Mo Standard [edit]
Infused Blaster Cannon I Fire Mo Standard [edit]
Gifted Burrow Ritual I Nature Mo Standard [edit]
Blessed Commandos I Bandit Mo Standard [edit]
Blessed Equilibrium I Nature Mo Standard [edit]
Blessed Glaciation I Frost Mo Standard [edit]
Infused Global Warming I Fire Mo Standard [edit]
Tainted Knight of Chaos I Shadow Mo Standard [edit]
Infused Lost Launcher I Lost Souls Mo Standard [edit]
Mo I Legendary Mo Standard [edit]
Gifted Nether Warp I Shadow Mo Standard [edit]
Blessed Northstar I Frost Mo Standard [edit]
QueekQueek I Legendary Mo Standard [edit]
Infused Sandstorm I Bandit Mo Standard [edit]
Tainted Scorched Earth I Fire Mo Standard [edit]
Gifted Skydefender I Bandit Mo Standard [edit]
Tainted Stone Launcher I Stonekin Mo Standard [edit]
Infused Stone Shards I Stonekin Mo Standard [edit]
Tainted Stone Tempest I Stonekin Mo Standard [edit]
Infused Twilight Minions I Twilight Mo Standard [edit]
Blessed Warden's Sigil I Frost Mo Standard [edit]
Gifted Bandit Stalker II Bandit Mo Advanced [edit]
Infused Blaster Cannon II Fire Mo Advanced [edit]
Blessed Commandos II Bandit Mo Advanced [edit]
Blessed Equilibrium II Nature Mo Advanced [edit]
Infused Lost Launcher II Lost Souls Mo Advanced [edit]
Gifted Nether Warp II Shadow Mo Advanced [edit]
Blessed Northstar II Frost Mo Advanced [edit]
Infused Sandstorm II Bandit Mo Advanced [edit]
Tainted Scorched Earth II Fire Mo Advanced [edit]
Gifted Skydefender II Bandit Mo Advanced [edit]
Tainted Stone Launcher II Stonekin Mo Advanced [edit]
Infused Stone Shards II Stonekin Mo Advanced [edit]
Tainted Stone Tempest II Stonekin Mo Advanced [edit]
Gifted Sun Reaver II Fire Mo Advanced [edit]
Infused Twilight Minions II Twilight Mo Advanced [edit]
Gifted Warden's Sigil II Frost Mo Advanced [edit]
Gifted Bandit Stalker III Bandit Mo Expert [edit]
Infused Blaster Cannon III Fire Mo Expert [edit]
Blessed Commandos III Bandit Mo Expert [edit]
Blessed Equilibrium III Nature Mo Expert [edit]
Infused Lost Launcher III Lost Souls Mo Expert [edit]
Gifted Nether Warp III Shadow Mo Expert [edit]
Blessed Northstar III Frost Mo Expert [edit]
Infused Sandstorm III Bandit Mo Expert [edit]
Tainted Scorched Earth III Fire Mo Expert [edit]
Gifted Skydefender III Bandit Mo Expert [edit]
Tainted Stone Tempest III Stonekin Mo Expert [edit]
Gifted Sun Reaver III Fire Mo Expert [edit]
Infused Twilight Minions III Twilight Mo Expert [edit]
Gifted Warden's Sigil III Frost Mo Expert [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:Ocean|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

Oracle

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Gifted Aggressor I Stonekin Ocean Standard [edit]
Blessed Banditos I Bandit Ocean Standard [edit]
Infused Bandit Launcher I Bandit Ocean Standard [edit]
Tainted Blaster Cannon I Fire Ocean Standard [edit]
Infused Core Dredge I Frost Ocean Standard [edit]
Infused Envenom I Nature Ocean Standard [edit]
Blessed Gravity Surge I Stonekin Ocean Standard [edit]
Infused Gunner I Bandit Ocean Standard [edit]
Gifted Hatecaster I Twilight Ocean Standard [edit]
Tainted Matter Mastery I Stonekin Ocean Standard [edit]
Gifted Nomad I Fire Ocean Standard [edit]
Blessed Offering I Shadow Ocean Standard [edit]
Blessed Root Nexus I Nature Ocean Standard [edit]
Tainted Snapjaws I Shadow Ocean Standard [edit]
Gifted Spirit Hunters I Nature Ocean Standard [edit]
Infused Stone Hurler I Stonekin Ocean Standard [edit]
Blessed Stone Warrior I Stonekin Ocean Standard [edit]
Gifted Aggressor II Stonekin Ocean Advanced [edit]
Blessed Banditos II Bandit Ocean Advanced [edit]
Infused Bandit Launcher II Bandit Ocean Advanced [edit]
Tainted Blaster Cannon II Fire Ocean Advanced [edit]
Infused Core Dredge II Frost Ocean Advanced [edit]
Infused Envenom II Nature Ocean Advanced [edit]
Blessed Gravity Surge II Stonekin Ocean Advanced [edit]
Infused Gunner II Bandit Ocean Advanced [edit]
Tainted Matter Mastery II Stonekin Ocean Advanced [edit]
Gifted Nomad II Fire Ocean Advanced [edit]
Blessed Offering II Shadow Ocean Advanced [edit]
Ravenheart II Legendary Ocean Advanced [edit]
Blessed Root Nexus II Nature Ocean Advanced [edit]
Tainted Snapjaws II Shadow Ocean Advanced [edit]
Gifted Spirit Hunters II Nature Ocean Advanced [edit]
Infused Stone Hurler II Stonekin Ocean Advanced [edit]
Blessed Stone Warrior II Stonekin Ocean Advanced [edit]
Gifted Aggressor III Stonekin Ocean Expert [edit]
Blessed Banditos III Bandit Ocean Expert [edit]
Infused Bandit Launcher III Bandit Ocean Expert [edit]
Tainted Blaster Cannon III Fire Ocean Expert [edit]
Infused Core Dredge III Frost Ocean Expert [edit]
Infused Envenom III Nature Ocean Expert [edit]
Infused Gunner III Bandit Ocean Expert [edit]
Blessed Gravity Surge III Stonekin Ocean Expert [edit]
Tainted Matter Mastery III Stonekin Ocean Expert [edit]
Gifted Nomad III Fire Ocean Expert [edit]
Blessed Offering III Shadow Ocean Expert [edit]
Tainted Snapjaws III Shadow Ocean Expert [edit]
Blessed Root Nexus III Nature Ocean Expert [edit]
Gifted Spirit Hunters III Nature Ocean Expert [edit]
Infused Stone Hurler III Stonekin Ocean Expert [edit]
Blessed Stone Warrior III Stonekin Ocean Expert [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:Oracle|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

Two-Player Maps

Crusade

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Gifted Amazon I Nature Oracle Standard [edit]
Tainted Corsair I Bandit Oracle Standard [edit]
Gifted Crystal Fiend I Stonekin Oracle Standard [edit]
Infused Deepgorge I Stonekin Oracle Standard [edit]
Infused Earthen Gift I Stonekin Oracle Standard [edit]
Infused Frontier Keep I Frost Oracle Standard [edit]
Gladiatrix I Fire Oracle Standard [edit]
Tainted Gravity Surge I Frost Oracle Standard [edit]
Infused Lightblade I Frost Oracle Standard [edit]
Tainted Nox Carrier I Shadow Oracle Standard [edit]
Blessed Promise of Life I Nature Oracle Standard [edit]
Blessed Rageflame I Stonekin Oracle Standard [edit]
Gifted Soul Splicer I Shadow Oracle Standard [edit]
Gifted Unity I Fire Oracle Standard [edit]
Tainted Waystation I Bandit Oracle Standard [edit]
Gifted Windhunter I Bandit Oracle Standard [edit]
Gifted Amazon II Nature Oracle Advanced [edit]
Gifted Windhunter II Bandit Oracle Advanced [edit]
Tainted Corsair II Bandit Oracle Advanced [edit]
Tainted Waystation II Bandit Oracle Advanced [edit]
Gladiatrix II Fire Oracle Advanced [edit]
Gifted Unity II Fire Oracle Advanced [edit]
Tainted Gravity Surge II Frost Oracle Advanced [edit]
Infused Lightblade II Frost Oracle Advanced [edit]
Infused Frontier Keep II Frost Oracle Advanced [edit]
Blessed Promise of Life II Nature Oracle Advanced [edit]
Tainted Nox Carrier II Shadow Oracle Advanced [edit]
Gifted Soul Splicer II Shadow Oracle Advanced [edit]
Gifted Crystal Fiend II Stonekin Oracle Advanced [edit]
Blessed Rageflame II Stonekin Oracle Advanced [edit]
Infused Deepgorge II Stonekin Oracle Advanced [edit]
Infused Earthen Gift II Stonekin Oracle Advanced [edit]
Infused Lost Spirit Ship II Lost Souls Oracle Advanced [edit]
Gifted Windhunter III Bandit Oracle Expert [edit]
Tainted Corsair III Bandit Oracle Expert [edit]
Tainted Waystation III Bandit Oracle Expert [edit]
Gladiatrix III Fire Oracle Expert [edit]
Gifted Unity III Fire Oracle Expert [edit]
Tainted Gravity Surge III Frost Oracle Expert [edit]
Infused Frontier Keep III Frost Oracle Expert [edit]
Infused Lightblade III Frost Oracle Expert [edit]
Blessed Promise of Life III Nature Oracle Expert [edit]
Gifted Amazon III Nature Oracle Expert [edit]
Tainted Nox Carrier III Shadow Oracle Expert [edit]
Gifted Soul Splicer III Shadow Oracle Expert [edit]
Gifted Crystal Fiend III Stonekin Oracle Expert [edit]
Blessed Rageflame III Stonekin Oracle Expert [edit]
Infused Deepgorge III Stonekin Oracle Expert [edit]
Infused Earthen Gift III Stonekin Oracle Expert [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:Crusade|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

Sunbridge

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Banner of Glory I Fire Crusade Standard [edit]
Tainted Deep One I Nature Crusade Standard [edit]
Defenders I Frost Crusade Standard [edit]
Fire Stalker I Fire Crusade Standard [edit]
Ice Barrier I Frost Crusade Standard [edit]
Blessed Infernal Chain I Shadow Crusade Standard [edit]
Lifestealer I Shadow Crusade Standard [edit]
Blessed Lost Wanderer I Lost Souls Crusade Standard [edit]
Mauler I Nature Crusade Standard [edit]
Nasty Surprise I Shadow Crusade Standard [edit]
Phalanx I Frost Crusade Standard [edit]
Rageclaws I Fire Crusade Standard [edit]
Ripper I Shadow Crusade Standard [edit]
Tainted Slaver I Twilight Crusade Standard [edit]
Surge of Light I Nature Crusade Standard [edit]
Tunnel I Nature Crusade Standard [edit]
Tainted Deep One II Nature Crusade Advanced [edit]
Eruption II Fire Crusade Advanced [edit]
Forsaken II Shadow Crusade Advanced [edit]
Glacier Shell II Frost Crusade Advanced [edit]
Imperials II Frost Crusade Advanced [edit]
Blessed Lost Wanderer II Lost Souls Crusade Advanced [edit]
Rogan Kayle II Legendary Crusade Advanced [edit]
Tainted Slaver II Twilight Crusade Advanced [edit]
Thugs II Fire Crusade Advanced [edit]
Werebeasts II Nature Crusade Advanced [edit]
Windweavers II Nature Crusade Advanced [edit]
Wrathblades II Shadow Crusade Advanced [edit]
Tainted Deep One III Nature Crusade Expert [edit]
Eruption III Fire Crusade Expert [edit]
Forsaken III Shadow Crusade Expert [edit]
Glacier Shell III Frost Crusade Expert [edit]
Imperials III Frost Crusade Expert [edit]
Thugs III Fire Crusade Expert [edit]
Werebeasts III Nature Crusade Expert [edit]
Windweavers III Nature Crusade Expert [edit]
Wrathblades III Shadow Crusade Expert [edit]
{{Loot row|Map:Sunbridge|Stone Launcher|III|Stonekin|Mo|Expert|Tapppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppppp}

Nightmare Shard

Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link
Burrower I Nature Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Darkelf Assassins I Shadow Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Gifted Dryad I Nature Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Energy Parasite I Nature Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Enforcer I Fire Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Fire Sphere I Fire Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Fountain of Rebirth I Nature Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Infused Green Peace I Nature Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Lyrish Knight I Frost Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Phase Tower I Shadow Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Shadow Phoenix I Shadow Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Shatter Ice I Frost Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Skyfire Drake I Fire Sunbridge Standard [edit]
White Rangers I Frost Sunbridge Standard [edit]
Breeding Grounds II Nature Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Tainted Dying Breed II Fire Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Emberstrike II Fire Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Frost Mage II Frost Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Giant Wyrm II Nature Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Lava Field II Fire Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Gifted Lost Wanderer II Lost Souls Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Nox Trooper II Shadow Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Rifle Cultists II Shadow Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Shaman II Nature Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Shield Building II Frost Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Stone of Torment II Shadow Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Strikers II Fire Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Tempest II Frost Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Infused Twilight Bombard II Twilight Sunbridge Advanced [edit]
Emberstrike III Fire Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Lava Field III Fire Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Strikers III Fire Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Frost Mage III Frost Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Shield Building III Frost Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Tempest III Frost Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Breeding Grounds III Nature Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Giant Wyrm III Nature Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Shaman III Nature Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Nox Trooper III Shadow Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Rifle Cultists III Shadow Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Stone of Torment III Shadow Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Gifted Lost Wanderer III Lost Souls Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Infused Twilight Bombard III Twilight Sunbridge Expert [edit]
Node-count limit exceeded {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Ghostspears|II|Nature|Bad Harvest|Advanced}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Kobold Trick|II|Frost|Bad Harvest|Advanced}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Lifestealer|II|Shadow|Bad Harvest|Advanced}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Lost Dancer|II|Lost Souls|Bad Harvest|Advanced|Infused}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Nightcrawler|II|Shadow|Bad Harvest|Advanced}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Ravage|II|Fire|Bad Harvest|Advanced}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Sun Reaver|II|Fire|Bad Harvest|Advanced|Infused}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Tunnel|II|Nature|Bad Harvest|Advanced}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Twilight Minions|II|Twilight|Bad Harvest|Advanced|Gifted}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Warden's Sigil|II|Frost|Bad Harvest|Advanced|Blessed}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Defenders|III|Frost|Bad Harvest|Expert}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Fire Stalker|III|Fire|Bad Harvest|Expert}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Ghostspears|III|Nature|Bad Harvest|Expert}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Kobold Trick|III|Frost|Bad Harvest|Expert}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Lifestealer|III|Shadow|Bad Harvest|Expert}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Lost Dancer|III|Lost Souls|Bad Harvest|Expert|Infused}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Nightcrawler|III|Shadow|Bad Harvest|Expert}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Ravage|III|Fire|Bad Harvest|Expert}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Sun Reaver|III|Fire|Bad Harvest|Expert|Infused}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Tunnel|III|Nature|Bad Harvest|Expert}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Twilight Minions|III|Twilight|Bad Harvest|Expert|Gifted}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Warden's Sigil|III|Frost|Bad Harvest|Expert|Blessed}} {{Node-count limit exceeded}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|The Treasure Fleet}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|The Dwarven Riddle}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Guns of Lyr}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|King of the Giants}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Titans}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Nightmare Shard}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Nightmare's End}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Behind Enemy Lines}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|The Insane God}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Ascension}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Passage to Darkness}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Blight}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Mo}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Ocean}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Slave Master}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Convoy}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Oracle}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Raven's End}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|normal|Empire}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|force}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Nightmare's End}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:The Insane God}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Slave Master}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Convoy}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|Four-Player Maps}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Bad Harvest}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:King of the Giants}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Titans}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:The Dwarven Riddle}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Guns of Lyr}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Blight}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Raven's End}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Empire}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|Twelve-Player Maps}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Ascension}} <span class="error">Node-count limit exceeded</span> {{Node-count limit exceeded|Map:Passage to Darkness}} {{Node-count limit exceeded|Gameplay|Scenario|Cards|Help}}
Upgrade Faction Scenario Difficulty Edit Link

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.